Study Master non Thesis Degree at Altinbas University - LATEST 2026
Altinbas University's one-year non-thesis master's programs in law, taxation, psychology, data and dentistry, with listed and discounted yearly fees.
Altinbas University's one-year non-thesis master's programs in law, taxation, psychology, data and dentistry, with listed and discounted yearly fees.
Altinbas University's non-thesis master's programs take one year each and are run by the Institute of Graduate Programs. You can apply to all nine listings through StudyLeo. The degree has no thesis requirement, which suits students who want a focused, practical program.
Five programs share one price, $6,900 a year, discounted to $5,865: International Trade Law, International Taxation, Private Law, Financial Economics and Data Analytics.
The psychology and health programs cost more. Psychology is listed at $12,500 a year, discounted to $10,625, and Aesthetic Dentistry at $17,200 a year, discounted to $16,200. Clinical Psychology is the most expensive, at $26,000 a year, discounted to $25,000.
International Trade Law, Data Analytics and Aesthetic Dentistry are taught in English. International Taxation runs in both English and Turkish. Private Law, Financial Economics, Psychology and Clinical Psychology are taught in Turkish, so check the Turkish language requirement if one of those is your choice.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | International Trade Law | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $5,865$6,900 | English | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | International Taxation | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $5,865$6,900 | Turkish | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | International Taxation | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $5,865$6,900 | English | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Clinical Psychology | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $25,000$26,000 | Turkish | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Private Law | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $5,865$6,900 | Turkish | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Psychology | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $10,625$12,500 | Turkish | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Financial Economics | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $5,865$6,900 | Turkish | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Data Analytics | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $5,865$6,900 | English | |
Altinbas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Aesthetic Dentistry | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $16,200$17,200 | English |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















