Istanbul Medipol University Master Programs - LATEST 2026
Master's programs at Istanbul Medipol University in English and Turkish, from Data Science to Health Management, with discounted yearly fees.
Master's programs at Istanbul Medipol University in English and Turkish, from Data Science to Health Management, with discounted yearly fees.
Istanbul Medipol University has master's programs in English and in Turkish, and the prices differ a lot. Data Science and Business Administration are one-year non-thesis programs in English, each listed at $5,000 a year, discounted to $4,000. Business Administration also has a two-year thesis version in English, listed at $8,000 a year, discounted to $7,000.
Health Management is offered in both languages, with and without a thesis. In Turkish it is listed at $11,000 a year, discounted to $10,000. In English it is listed at $14,850 a year, discounted to $13,500. The fees are the same for the one-year non-thesis and the two-year thesis versions.
Lower-priced options in Turkish include Construction Management and Law, at $5,000 a year discounted to $4,000, and Built Environment and Health, at $7,700 a year discounted to $7,000. Molecular Medicine, a two-year thesis program in English, is listed at $14,000 a year, discounted to $13,000. You can apply to these Medipol programs through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Data Science | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,000$5,000 | English | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,000$5,000 | English | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Health Management | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $10,000$11,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Health Management | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $13,500$14,850 | English | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Construction Management and Law | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,000$5,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Built Environment and Health | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $7,000$7,700 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $7,000$8,000 | English | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Health Management | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $10,000$11,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Health Management | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $13,500$14,850 | English | |
Istanbul Medipol UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Molecular Medicine | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $13,000$14,000 | English |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















