İstanbul Esenyurt University Application - LATEST 2026
Apply to İstanbul Esenyurt University through StudyLeo: ten four-year bachelor's programs, eight taught in Turkish and two in English, with yearly fees.
Apply to İstanbul Esenyurt University through StudyLeo: ten four-year bachelor's programs, eight taught in Turkish and two in English, with yearly fees.
İstanbul Esenyurt University has ten programs at the top of its list, and StudyLeo lets you apply to each of them. Each is a four-year bachelor's degree with yearly fees, and eight are taught in Turkish.
Three of the Turkish-taught programs are listed at $3,200 and discounted to $2,200: Electronic Commerce and Management, Digital Game Design and Midwifery. Five more are listed at $4,200 but discounted to the same $2,200: Sports Management, Coaching Training, Gastronomy and Culinary Arts, New Media and Communication Systems, and Sociology. Sports Management and Coaching Training sit under Physical Education and Sports.
After the discount, the two English-taught programs cost more than the Turkish-taught ones. Economics and Finance is listed at $4,000 and discounted to $3,000, and Software Engineering at $4,500 and discounted to $3,500.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Electronic Commerce and Management | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$3,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityArt and Science | Digital Game Design | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$3,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityHealth Sciences | Midwifery | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$3,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Economics and Finance | Bachelor (4 Years) | $3,000$4,000 | English | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityEngineering | Software Engineering | Bachelor (4 Years) | $3,500$4,500 | English | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityPhysical Education and Sports | Sport's Management | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityPhysical Education and Sports | Coaching Training | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityApplied Science | Gastronomy and Culinary Arts | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityArt and Science | New Media and Communication Systems | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityHumanities and Social Science | Sociology | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish |



















