Fenerbahçe University Master Programs - LATEST 2026
Master's programs at Fenerbahçe University, including MBA options in English and Turkish, with durations and listed and discounted fees.
Master's programs at Fenerbahçe University, including MBA options in English and Turkish, with durations and listed and discounted fees.
Fenerbahçe University offers its Business Administration (MBA) in English and in Turkish. The one-year non-thesis version in English is listed at $6,000, discounted to $3,000. The Turkish version has the same listed fee but is discounted to $2,700. A two-year MBA with thesis, in English, is listed at $8,000, discounted to $4,000.
Several other one-year non-thesis programs match the English MBA. Political Science and International Relations and Engineering Management, in English, and Sports Sciences, Clinical Pharmacy and Organizational Behavior, in Turkish, are each listed at $6,000 and discounted to $3,000. All of them last one year and need no thesis.
Applied Data Science is available in both languages. It is listed at $6,000 either way, discounted to $2,700 in Turkish and $3,000 in English. Applications for these Fenerbahçe programs run through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration (MBA) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | English | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration (MBA) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $2,700$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Political Science and International Relations | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | English | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Sports Sciences | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Clinical Pharmacy | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Organizational Behavior | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Engineering Management | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | English | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Applied Data Science | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $2,700$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Applied Data Science | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | English | |
Fenerbahçe UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration (MBA) | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $4,000$8,000 | English |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















