Avrasya University Tuition Fees for International Students - LATEST 2026
Avrasya University fees: associate programs listed at $4,719 a year and discounted to $2,359, Construction Technology at $1,835, all taught in Turkish.
Avrasya University fees: associate programs listed at $4,719 a year and discounted to $2,359, Construction Technology at $1,835, all taught in Turkish.
The lowest fee on this page for Avrasya University belongs to Construction Technology, a two-year associate program in the Vocational School, listed at $3,670 a year and discounted to $1,835.
Six other associate programs are listed at $4,719 a year and discounted to $2,359: Dental Prosthetics Technology, Computer Programming, Opticianry, Audiometry, Architectural Restoration, and Occupational Health and Safety. Sports Management, a four-year bachelor's program in Sports Sciences, has the same fees.
Medical Imaging Techniques and Radiotherapy cost more. Both are two-year associate programs listed at $6,243 a year and discounted to $5,243, the highest fees on this page. Every program on the page is taught in Turkish, and students can apply to them through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Dental Prosthetics Technology | Associate (2 Years) | $2,359$4,719 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Computer Programming | Associate (2 Years) | $2,359$4,719 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversitySports Sciences | Sports Management | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,359$4,719 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Medical Imaging Techniques | Associate (2 Years) | $5,243$6,243 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Radiotherapy | Associate (2 Years) | $5,243$6,243 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Opticianry | Associate (2 Years) | $2,359$4,719 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Audiometry | Associate (2 Years) | $2,359$4,719 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Architectural Restoration | Associate (2 Years) | $2,359$4,719 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Occupational Health and Safety | Associate (2 Years) | $2,359$4,719 | Turkish | |
Avrasya UniversityVocational School | Construction Technology | Associate (2 Years) | $1,835$3,670 | Turkish |



















