Atilim University Application: Programs and Fees - LATEST 2026
Compare Atilim University programs taught in Turkish, from two-year Associate degrees to a Master with Thesis, with listed and discounted fees.
Compare Atilim University programs taught in Turkish, from two-year Associate degrees to a Master with Thesis, with listed and discounted fees.
Fees at Atilim University vary a good deal, even between programs of the same length. Every program listed is taught in Turkish.
Among the two-year Associate programs, Medical Laboratory and Emergency and First Aid are listed at $15,000 a year and discounted to $14,000. Medical Imaging Techniques, Physiotherapy, Anesthesia and Operating Room Services are listed at $12,000 and discounted to $6,000, the lowest discounted fee on the list. Justice, also an Associate program, is listed at $12,000 and discounted to $11,000.
The list also has Bachelor and Master options. Child Development, a four-year Bachelor in Health Sciences, is listed at $12,000 and discounted to $11,000. Finance is a four-year Bachelor at $15,000, discounted to $14,000, and also a two-year Master with Thesis at $7,370, discounted to $6,700. All of these programs can be applied for through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Atilim UniversityVocational School | Medical Laboratory | Associate (2 Years) | $14,000$15,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Medical Imaging Techniques | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Emergency and First Aid | Associate (2 Years) | $14,000$15,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Physiotherapy | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityHealth Sciences | Child Development | Bachelor (4 Years) | $11,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Anesthesia | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Operating Room Services | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Justice | Associate (2 Years) | $11,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Finance | Bachelor (4 Years) | $14,000$15,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Finance | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $6,700$7,370 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















