Fatih Sultan Mehmet University Master Programs - LATEST 2026
Master's programs at Fatih Sultan Mehmet University in Turkish, English and Arabic, with durations, yearly fees and discounted fees.
Master's programs at Fatih Sultan Mehmet University in Turkish, English and Arabic, with durations, yearly fees and discounted fees.
Fatih Sultan Mehmet University lists master's programs taught in Turkish, English and Arabic. Business Administration and Political Science and International Relations are in English. Basic Islamic Sciences is in Arabic. Clinical Psychology with thesis is taught in both English and Turkish.
Where a program has both versions, the one-year non-thesis route is the cheaper one. Artificial Intelligence, Education Management and AI and Data Engineering are taught in Turkish and are each listed at $6,000 a year, discounted to $3,000. Business Administration in English is listed at $3,575 a year, discounted to $3,250, and Clinical Psychology in Turkish at $3,850, discounted to $3,500.
Thesis versions last two years. Artificial Intelligence and Political Science and International Relations are each listed at $7,000 a year, discounted to $3,500. Clinical Psychology with thesis is listed at $10,000 a year, discounted to $5,000. Basic Islamic Sciences with thesis is listed at $6,600 a year, discounted to $6,000, a much smaller discount than the others. You can apply to the Fatih Sultan Mehmet programs named here through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Fatih Sultan Mehmet University | Artificial Intelligence | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Clinical Psychology | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,500$3,850 | Turkish | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,250$3,575 | English | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Political Science and International Relation | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | English | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Education Management | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Ai And Data Engineering | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$6,000 | Turkish | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet University | Artificial Intelligence | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $3,500$7,000 | Turkish | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Clinical Psychology | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $5,000$10,000 | EnglishTurkish | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Basic Islamic Sciences | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $6,000$6,600 | Arabic | |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Political Science and International Relation | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $3,500$7,000 | English |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















