Atilim University Tuition Fees for International Students - LATEST 2026
Atilim University tuition: Medical Imaging Techniques and Physiotherapy are listed at $12,000 a year, discounted to $6,000, and Medical Laboratory at $15,000.
Atilim University tuition: Medical Imaging Techniques and Physiotherapy are listed at $12,000 a year, discounted to $6,000, and Medical Laboratory at $15,000.
Atilim University's list starts with ten programs, all taught in Turkish, and you can apply to each through StudyLeo. Seven are two-year associate programs. The rest are two four-year bachelor's degrees and one master's. Fees are yearly.
The associate programs fall into three price groups. Medical Laboratory and Emergency and First Aid are listed at $15,000 and discounted to $14,000. Medical Imaging Techniques, Physiotherapy, Anesthesia and Operating Room Services are listed at $12,000 and discounted to $6,000. Justice is listed at $12,000 and discounted to $11,000.
Child Development is a bachelor's degree listed at $12,000 and discounted to $11,000. The bachelor's in Finance is listed at $15,000 and discounted to $14,000. Finance also has a two-year master's with thesis, listed at $7,370 and discounted to $6,700.
The four associate programs discounted to $6,000 are the cheapest entries in this list. The discounts on the other programs are smaller.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Atilim UniversityVocational School | Medical Laboratory | Associate (2 Years) | $14,000$15,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Medical Imaging Techniques | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Emergency and First Aid | Associate (2 Years) | $14,000$15,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Physiotherapy | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityHealth Sciences | Child Development | Bachelor (4 Years) | $11,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Anesthesia | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Operating Room Services | Associate (2 Years) | $6,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityVocational School | Justice | Associate (2 Years) | $11,000$12,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Finance | Bachelor (4 Years) | $14,000$15,000 | Turkish | |
Atilim UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Finance | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $6,700$7,370 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















