Istanbul Nisantasi University Master Programs - LATEST 2026
Master's programs at Istanbul Nisantasi University, with one-year non-thesis options in Turkish and English and their listed and discounted fees.
Master's programs at Istanbul Nisantasi University, with one-year non-thesis options in Turkish and English and their listed and discounted fees.
Istanbul Nisantasi University lists one-year non-thesis master's programs at several fee levels. Movement and Training Sciences and International Business Management, both in Turkish, are listed at $4,300 a year, discounted to $3,300. Nutrition and Dietetics, in Turkish, is listed at $4,950, discounted to $4,500.
Music and Performing Arts and Computer Engineering are listed lower, at $3,410 a year, discounted to $3,100. Both are taught in Turkish. Banking and Finance (DL) and Business Administration (DL) are marked DL in the list and sit at the $4,300 level, discounted to $3,300.
International Business Management is also taught in English, at a higher fee: $5,500 a year, discounted to $4,500. The Turkish version is the cheaper of the two. All the programs named here last one year and need no thesis.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | Movement and Training Sciences | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,300$4,300 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | Music And Performing Arts | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,100$3,410 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | International Business (International Business Management) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,500$5,500 | English | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | International Business (International Business Management) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,300$4,300 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | International Business (International Business Management)(DL) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,300$4,300 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | Political Science And International Relation(Dl) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,300$4,300 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | Banking And Finance (DL) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,300$4,300 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | Computer Engineering | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,100$3,410 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | Nutrition and Dietetics | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,500$4,950 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Institute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration (DL) | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,300$4,300 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















