Istanbul Beykent University Tuition for International Students - LATEST 2026
Istanbul Beykent University tuition for international students: Medicine and Dentistry discounted to $11,000 a year, and five Bachelor programs at $2,500.
Istanbul Beykent University tuition for international students: Medicine and Dentistry discounted to $11,000 a year, and five Bachelor programs at $2,500.
Medicine and Dentistry at Istanbul Beykent University are both taught in Turkish, and both end at a discounted fee of $11,000 a year. Medicine lasts six years and is listed at $26,400. Dentistry lasts five years and is listed at $22,000. The university has 204 programs on StudyLeo.
Both sit in the Medicine and Dentistry faculty, and the list shows only Turkish versions of them. Five other programs are listed at $5,000 a year, discounted to $2,500, and all last four years. They belong to Economics and Administrative Sciences.
Logistics Management, Political Science and Public Administration, and Management Information Systems are listed in both English and Turkish. Capital Markets and Finance and Banking are taught in Turkish. If you want to study in English, those first three are the options in this list. You can apply to any of the listed programs through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Istanbul Beykent UniversityMedicine and Dentistry | Dentistry | Bachelor (5 Years) | $11,000$22,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityMedicine and Dentistry | Medicine | Bachelor (6 Years) | $11,000$26,400 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Logistics Management | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Logistics Management | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | English | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Political Science and Public Administration | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Political Science and Public Administration | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | English | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Management Information Systems | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | English | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Management Information Systems | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Capital Markets | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Beykent UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Finance and Banking | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,500$5,000 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















