Nuh Naci Yazgan University Tuition Fees and Programs - LATEST 2026
Nuh Naci Yazgan University fees: Dentistry at $16,421 a year after discount, other four-year bachelor's programs from $5,181, all taught in Turkish.
Nuh Naci Yazgan University fees: Dentistry at $16,421 a year after discount, other four-year bachelor's programs from $5,181, all taught in Turkish.
Dentistry has the highest fee on this page for Nuh Naci Yazgan University. It is a five-year bachelor's program taught in Turkish, listed at $23,048 a year and discounted to $16,421.
Eight other bachelor's programs take four years, also in Turkish. Law is listed at $13,747 a year and discounted to $10,310, the highest discounted fee among the eight. Interior Architecture and Environmental Design is listed at $12,478 and discounted to $6,239. Psychology is listed at $11,632 and discounted to $5,816, the same as Physiotherapy and Rehabilitation. Nutrition and Dietetics is listed at $10,948 and discounted to $5,474. Business is listed at $10,574 and discounted to $5,287, the same as Political Science and Public Administration. Nursing is listed at $10,363 and discounted to $5,181.
Anesthesia is the one associate program on the page. It lasts two years at the Vocational School, is taught in Turkish, and is listed at $7,825 a year and discounted to $5,869. These programs are open to application through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityDentistry | Dentistry | Bachelor (5 Years) | $16,421$23,048 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityArts and Sciences | Psychology | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,816$11,632 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityFine Arts and Design | Interior Architecture and Environmental Design | Bachelor (4 Years) | $6,239$12,478 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityLaw | Law | Bachelor (4 Years) | $10,310$13,747 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityEconomic Administrative and Social Sciences | Business | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,287$10,574 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityEconomic Administrative and Social Sciences | Political Science and Public Administration | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,287$10,574 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityHealth Sciences | Nutrition and Dietetics | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,474$10,948 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityHealth Sciences | Physiotherapy and Rehabilitation | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,816$11,632 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityHealth Sciences | Nursing | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,181$10,363 | Turkish | |
Nuh Naci Yazgan UniversityVocational School | Anesthesia | Associate (2 Years) | $5,869$7,825 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















