Vocational School at Istanbul Nisantasi University - LATEST 2026
Two-year associate programs at Istanbul Nisantasi University's Vocational School, all taught in Turkish, from software to yacht management, with fees.
Two-year associate programs at Istanbul Nisantasi University's Vocational School, all taught in Turkish, from software to yacht management, with fees.
Istanbul Nisantasi University's Vocational School teaches two-year associate programs. Every program shown below is taught in Turkish, and StudyLeo can submit your application to any of them. Because teaching is in Turkish, check the language requirement before you apply.
Many of the programs are technical. Software Development, Internet and Web Technologies and Unmanned Vehicle Technician each cost $2,950 a year, discounted to $1,950. Mobile Technologies is listed at $2,145 a year and also discounted to $1,950.
Electronics Technology, Mechatronics, Green and Ecological Building Technician and Marina and Yacht Management have the lowest listed fee here: $1,760 a year, discounted to $1,600.
Court and Office Services and Photography and Camera Operation are listed at $2,300 a year and discounted to $1,300, the lowest discounted fee on this list. Fees are charged each year, so plan for two years of tuition.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Court And Office Services | Associate (2 Years) | $1,300$2,300 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Unmanned Vehicle Technician | Associate (2 Years) | $1,950$2,950 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Department Of Software Development | Associate (2 Years) | $1,950$2,950 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Marina And Yacht Management | Associate (2 Years) | $1,600$1,760 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Electronics Technology | Associate (2 Years) | $1,600$1,760 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Green And Ecological Building Technician | Associate (2 Years) | $1,600$1,760 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Mobile Technologies | Associate (2 Years) | $1,950$2,145 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Mechatronics | Associate (2 Years) | $1,600$1,760 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Internet And Web Technologies | Associate (2 Years) | $1,950$2,950 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Nisantasi University Vocational School | Photography And Camera Operation | Associate (2 Years) | $1,300$2,300 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















