İzmir Kavram Vocational School Programs and Fees - LATEST 2026
İzmir Kavram Vocational School's two-year associate programs in Turkish, from Anesthesia to Foreign Trade, with the listed and discounted fee per year.
İzmir Kavram Vocational School's two-year associate programs in Turkish, from Anesthesia to Foreign Trade, with the listed and discounted fee per year.
Every İzmir Kavram Vocational School program on this list is a two-year associate degree taught in Turkish, with the fee charged per year. The price depends on the field you choose.
Oral and Dental Health, Operating Room Services and Anesthesia are the most expensive. Each is listed at $8,644 a year and discounted to $7,644. Cooking is listed at $7,758, discounted to $6,758, and Child Development at $7,615, discounted to $6,615.
Computer Science, Information Security Technology, and Environmental Health and Environmental Risk Management Technician share a listed fee of $6,941 a year, discounted to $5,941. Foreign Trade is listed at $6,492, with a discounted fee of $5,492. Banking and Insurance costs the least: $5,716 a year, discounted to $4,716.
Each program listed for this school takes applications through StudyLeo. Since all the teaching is in Turkish, expect to show your Turkish level along with your high school diploma. If you are torn between two fields, compare the course outlines as well as the fees.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Oral and Dental Health | Associate (2 Years) | $7,644$8,644 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Operating Room Services | Associate (2 Years) | $7,644$8,644 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Anesthesia | Associate (2 Years) | $7,644$8,644 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Cooking | Associate (2 Years) | $6,758$7,758 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Banking and Insurance | Associate (2 Years) | $4,716$5,716 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Computer Science | Associate (2 Years) | $5,941$6,941 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Information Security Technology | Associate (2 Years) | $5,941$6,941 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Environmental Health and Environmental Risk Management Technician | Associate (2 Years) | $5,941$6,941 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Child Development | Associate (2 Years) | $6,615$7,615 | Turkish | |
İzmir Kavram Vocational School Vocational School | Foreign Trade | Associate (2 Years) | $5,492$6,492 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















