Antalya Belek University Tuition Fees for International Students - LATEST 2026
Antalya Belek University fees: Psychology is listed at $11,320 a year, discounted to $7,924, and the other bachelor's programs at $8,103 or $9,533.
Antalya Belek University fees: Psychology is listed at $11,320 a year, discounted to $7,924, and the other bachelor's programs at $8,103 or $9,533.
Antalya Belek University's list opens with nine four-year bachelor's programs taught in Turkish, followed by a one-year master's. Fees are yearly, and you can apply to each program through StudyLeo.
Psychology, listed under Humanities, has the highest fee in the list: $11,320 a year, discounted to $7,924. Sociology, in the same faculty, is listed at $8,103 and discounted to $5,672. Two Art and Design programs, Communication and Design and Radio Television and Cinema, have those same fees.
Five programs are listed at $9,533 and discounted to $6,673. They are Gastronomy and Culinary Arts, Interior Architecture and Environmental Design, International Trade and Business Administration, Management Information Systems, and Software Engineering.
The only master's is a non-thesis Psychology degree that takes one year. It is listed at $4,000 and discounted to $3,000.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Antalya Belek UniversityHumanities | Psychology | Bachelor (4 Years) | $7,924$11,320 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityHumanities | Sociology | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,672$8,103 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityArt and Design | Gastronomy and Culinary Arts | Bachelor (4 Years) | $6,673$9,533 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityArt and Design | Interior Architecture and Environmental Design | Bachelor (4 Years) | $6,673$9,533 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityArt and Design | Communication and Design | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,672$8,103 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityArt and Design | Radio Television and Cinema | Bachelor (4 Years) | $5,672$8,103 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | International Trade and Business Administration | Bachelor (4 Years) | $6,673$9,533 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Management Information Systems | Bachelor (4 Years) | $6,673$9,533 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityEngineering and Architecture | Software Engineering | Bachelor (4 Years) | $6,673$9,533 | Turkish | |
Antalya Belek UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Psychology | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $3,000$4,000 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















