Turkish Aeronautical Association University Associate Programs - LATEST 2026
Nine two-year associate programs at Turkish Aeronautical Association University, all taught in Turkish, with listed and discounted yearly fees for each.
Nine two-year associate programs at Turkish Aeronautical Association University, all taught in Turkish, with listed and discounted yearly fees for each.
StudyLeo lists nine associate programs at Turkish Aeronautical Association University, and all nine are shown here. Each takes two years, is taught in Turkish and belongs to the Vocational School. Some are aviation subjects, such as Civil Aviation Cabin Services and Flight Operations Management, while others, like Big Data Analytics and Artificial Intelligence Operation, are not.
Six of them carry the same fee, listed at $12,119 a year and discounted to $11,119: Big Data Analytics, Aircraft Manufacturing Technologies, Civil Aviation Cabin Services, Aircraft Technology, Flight Operations Management, and Artificial Intelligence Operation.
Two have lower discounted fees. Hybrid and Electric Vehicles Technology and Civil Aviation Operations Management are listed at $11,119 and discounted to $8,339. Air Logistics has the lowest fees of the nine, listed at $8,750 and discounted to $3,600.
You can apply to any of the nine through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Big Data Analytics | Associate (2 Years) | $11,119$12,119 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Aircraft Manufacturing Technologies | Associate (2 Years) | $11,119$12,119 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Air Logistics | Associate (2 Years) | $3,600$8,750 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Hybrid and Electric Vehicles Technology | Associate (2 Years) | $8,339$11,119 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Civil Aviation Operations Management | Associate (2 Years) | $8,339$11,119 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Civil Aviation Cabin Services | Associate (2 Years) | $11,119$12,119 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Aircraft Technology | Associate (2 Years) | $11,119$12,119 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Flight Operations Management | Associate (2 Years) | $11,119$12,119 | Turkish | |
Turkish Aeronautical Association UniversityVocational School | Artificial Intelligence Operation | Associate (2 Years) | $11,119$12,119 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















