Özyeğin University Application: Programs and Fees - LATEST 2026
Özyeğin University lists English-taught Bachelor, Master and PhD programs, with Bachelor degrees listed at $27,500 and discounted to $25,000.
Özyeğin University lists English-taught Bachelor, Master and PhD programs, with Bachelor degrees listed at $27,500 and discounted to $25,000.
Every program listed for Özyeğin University is taught in English, from Bachelor degrees to PhDs. The three Bachelor programs, Business Administration, Gastronomy and Culinary Arts, and Architecture, each take four years and are listed at $27,500, discounted to $25,000.
The graduate programs are listed at lower amounts than the Bachelor degrees. Business Administration is offered as a one-year Master non Thesis at $16,000 (discounted to $15,000) and as a four-year PhD at $10,500 (discounted to $9,500). Artificial Intelligence Engineering comes as a one-year Master non Thesis or a two-year Master with Thesis, both listed at $16,277 and discounted to $15,277.
Architecture has the widest choice. Besides the Bachelor, it is listed as a one-year Master non Thesis, a two-year Master with Thesis and a four-year PhD, each at $16,277 and discounted to $15,277. Applications for all of these programs go through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Özyeğin UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Business Administration | Bachelor (4 Years) | $25,000$27,500 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $15,000$16,000 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration | PhD (4 Years) | $9,500$10,500 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Artificial Intelligence Engineering | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $15,277$16,277 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Artificial Intelligence Engineering | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $15,277$16,277 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityApplied Sciences | Gastronomy and Culinary Arts | Bachelor (4 Years) | $25,000$27,500 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Architecture | PhD (4 Years) | $15,277$16,277 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Architecture | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $15,277$16,277 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Architecture | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $15,277$16,277 | English | |
Özyeğin UniversityArchitecture and Design | Architecture | Bachelor (4 Years) | $25,000$27,500 | English |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















