İstanbul Esenyurt University Tuition Fees - LATEST 2026
Tuition fees at İstanbul Esenyurt University for international students, with listed and discounted yearly fees by program, language and duration.
Tuition fees at İstanbul Esenyurt University for international students, with listed and discounted yearly fees by program, language and duration.
İstanbul Esenyurt University has 100 programs on StudyLeo. The ten shown first are all four-year Bachelor programs with yearly fees, eight taught in Turkish and two in English.
Three Turkish-taught programs share one price: Electronic Commerce and Management, Digital Game Design and Midwifery are listed at $3,200 a year and discounted to $2,200. Five more Turkish-taught programs are listed at $4,200 and also discounted to $2,200: Sports Management, Coaching Training, Gastronomy and Culinary Arts, New Media and Communication Systems, and Sociology.
After the discount, the two English-taught programs are the most expensive of the ten. Economics and Finance, in the Economics and Administrative Sciences faculty, is listed at $4,000 a year and discounted to $3,000. Software Engineering, in the Engineering faculty, is listed at $4,500 and discounted to $3,500. Applications for these programs go through StudyLeo.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Electronic Commerce and Management | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$3,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityArt and Science | Digital Game Design | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$3,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityHealth Sciences | Midwifery | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$3,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityEconomics and Administrative Sciences | Economics and Finance | Bachelor (4 Years) | $3,000$4,000 | English | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityEngineering | Software Engineering | Bachelor (4 Years) | $3,500$4,500 | English | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityPhysical Education and Sports | Sport's Management | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityPhysical Education and Sports | Coaching Training | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityApplied Science | Gastronomy and Culinary Arts | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityArt and Science | New Media and Communication Systems | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish | |
İstanbul Esenyurt UniversityHumanities and Social Science | Sociology | Bachelor (4 Years) | $2,200$4,200 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















