Istanbul Atlas University Master Programs - LATEST 2026
Master's programs at Istanbul Atlas University, with Business Administration in English or Turkish and the durations and discounted yearly fees.
Master's programs at Istanbul Atlas University, with Business Administration in English or Turkish and the durations and discounted yearly fees.
Istanbul Atlas University offers Business Administration as a non-thesis master's in English or in Turkish. Both versions last two years. The English version is listed at $4,500 a year, discounted to $4,050. The Turkish version is listed at $4,000 a year, discounted to $3,600.
Other non-thesis master's programs are shorter. Neuroscience, Cognitive Rehabilitation, Midwifery and Nutrition and Dietetics take one year, are taught in Turkish and are listed at $5,295 a year, discounted to $4,766. Clinical Psychology also takes one year in Turkish but is priced much higher, at $18,000 a year, discounted to $16,200.
Neuroscience can also be taken with a thesis. That version lasts two years and is listed at $7,415 a year, discounted to $6,674, the same as the Physiology master with thesis. Both are taught in Turkish.
Explore top universities offering quality education, modern facilities, and diverse academic opportunities for students worldwide
Look out blogs and aware of the latest trends and updates





Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Neuroscience | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,766$5,295 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Cognitive Rehabilitation | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,766$5,295 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Technology and Inovasion | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,500$5,295 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Midwifery | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,766$5,295 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Nutrition and Dietetics | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $4,766$5,295 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration | Master non Thesis (2 Years) | $4,050$4,500 | English | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Business Administration | Master non Thesis (2 Years) | $3,600$4,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Clinical Psychology | Master non Thesis (1 Years) | $16,200$18,000 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Physiology | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $6,674$7,415 | Turkish | |
Istanbul Atlas UniversityInstitute of Graduate Programs | Neuroscience | Master with Thesis (2 Years) | $6,674$7,415 | Turkish |
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAntalya, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey
DormitoryAnkara, Turkey
DormitoryIstanbul, Turkey



















